ul. Wincentego Witosa 3  20-315 Lublin  Tel.:  81 745 89 54

Kursy walut

Z dnia: 09.10.2026 r.

FlagKrajWalutaIlośćZakupSprzedaż
USAUSD100387394
Unia EuropejskaEUR100435438
Wielka BrytaniaGBP100513517
AustraliaAUD100268274
SzwajcariaCHF100466472
KanadaCAD100271277
DaniaDKK100––
SzwecjaSEK100––
NorwegiaNOK100––
CzechyCZK1001718,5
WęgryHUF10.000118123
UkrainaUAH10089
ChorwacjaHRK100––
RosjaRUB100
RumuniaRON1007686
BułgariaBGN100––